- List
- Mixed
- Map
30 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$3,499,000
$3,499,000
3244 Tavolara LN, Naples, FL 34114
Listed by Premier Sotheby's International Realty

$2,750,000
$2,990,000
8.0%2885 Gulf Shore BLVD N #401, Naples, FL 34103
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

$1,900,000
$1,990,000
4.5%6359 Antigua WAY, Naples, FL 34113
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,900,000
$1,999,000
5.0%1030 3rd AVE S #201, Naples, FL 34102
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$1,725,000
$1,725,000
2026 Merlin CT, Naples, FL 34105
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

$1,625,000
$1,800,000
9.7%9784 Nickel Ridge CIR, Naples, FL 34120
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$1,199,000
$1,199,000
143 Cambria LN, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by KW Elevate Luxury

$995,000
$995,000
1534 Northgate DR, Naples, FL 34105
Listed by Caine Luxury Team

$758,000
$774,900
2.2%9143 Spanish Moss WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

$750,000
$765,000
2.0%28465 Highgate DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

$541,000
$565,000
4.2%201 Woodshire LN, Naples, FL 34105
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

$530,000
$530,000
6947 Avalon CIR #1905, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

$525,000
$534,000
1.7%7594 Rozzini LN, Naples, FL 34114
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

$520,000
$550,000
5.5%3152 Sedano CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team

$500,000
$525,000
4.8%24300 Sandpiper Isle WAY #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$495,000
$509,900
2.9%3356 Cayman LN, Naples, FL 34119
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

$465,000
$485,000
4.1%3390 W Crown Pointe BLVD #202, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$460,000
$475,000
3.2%6940 Avalon CIR #503, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

$430,000
$445,000
3.4%6980 Avalon CIR #1104, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

$425,000
$435,000
2.3%1685 Windy Pines DR #1906, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

$425,000
$425,000
12060 Matera LN #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

$420,000
$440,000
4.5%6972 Avalon CIR NW #1003, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$380,000
$380,000
1750 Reuven CIR #1601, Naples, FL 34112
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

$345,000
$375,000
8.0%7845 Sandpine CT #1902, Naples, FL 34104
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

- 1
- 2